Desktop Load Balance Broadband Router

4,490 L
 

Desktop/Rackmount Switch 24-port 10/100Mbps

5,990 L
 

Earldom 3000W Power Socket ES-SC06

1,990 L
 

Enhanced Wireless N Router 300Mbps

1,990 L
 

Gembird VGA to HDMI Adapter Cable

2,500 L
 

Google Nest Wi-Fi Router and Point

29,990 L
 

Huawei Mobile Pocket 3G Wifi Router E5730

4,990 L
 

Mercusys Wireless N Router 300Mbps MW300D

2,490 L
 

Mercusys Wireless N Router 300Mbps MW305R

1,990 L
 

Mercusys Wireless Router 300Mbps MW301R

1,490 L
 

Mi Wifi Range Extender AC1200

2,990 L
 

Mini GBIC Module SM311LM

2,290 L
 

Mini GBIC Module SM311LS

2,290 L
 

Netis Wireless N Range Extender 300Mbps

1,990 L
 

Portable Wifi 4G Router LTE Mobile

2,990 L
 

Router Netis DL4312D

2,290 L
 

Tp- Link Omada Hardware Controller OC200

14,990 L
 

TP-Link 16 Port Gigabit Smart Switch

9,990 L
 

Tp-Link 16-Port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount Switch

8,990 L
 

Tp-Link 24-Port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount Switch

11,990 L
 

Tp-Link 300Mbps Wireless N Ceiling Mount Access Point

4,990 L
 

Tp-link 300Mbps Wireless N Outdoor Access Point

6,990 L
 

TP-Link 300Mbps Wireless N Router

2,490 L
 

TP-Link 300Mbps Wireless N Wall-Plate Access Point

4,490 L
 

TP-Link 5-Port 10/100 Mbps Desktop Switch TL-SF1005D

1,490 L
 

TP-Link 5-Port Desktop Switch

2,190 L
 

TP-Link 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch

2,990 L
 

TP-Link AC1200 Wireless Mu-Mimo Router

4,990 L
 

Tp-link AC1750 Wi-Fi Range Extender RE450

8,990 L
 

TP-Link AC750 Wireless Gigabit Access Point AP200

6,990 L
 

TP-Link Archer C24 Dual-Band Wi-Fi Router

2,990 L
 

TP-Link Archer C64 Dual-Band Wi-Fi Router AC1200

4,490 L
 

TP-Link Archer T4U AC1300 Wi-Fi Adapter

3,390 L
 

Tp-Link CPE605 5GHz Outdoor CPE

6,490 L
 

TP-Link Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter

3,990 L
 

TP-Link High Power Wireless N Router 300Mbps

4,990 L
 

Tp-Link JetStream 16-Port Gigabit with 2 SFP Slots Switch

14,990 L
 

Tp-Link JetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2 Switch with 4 SFP Slots

24,990 L
 

Tp-link Multi-Mode Wi-Fi Router 300 Mbps

1,990 L
 

TP-Link Omada Wireless Wall-Plate Access Point

8,490 L
 

TP-Link Router N300

2,490 L
 

Tp-link Wi-Fi Range Extender AC750

3,290 L
 

Tp-Link Wireless MU-MIMO Gigabit Ceiling Mount Access Point

16,490 L
 

Tp-Link Wireless MU-MIMO Gigabit Ceiling Mount Access Point AC1350

11,990 L
 

Wireless N Speed 300Mbps

1,990 L
 

Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000 (2-Pack)

13,990 L
 
OFERTA VETËM ONLINE

Xiaomi Mi AIoT Router AC2350

5,990 L
 

Xiaomi Mi AIoT Router AX3600

11,990 L
 

Xiaomi Mi Router AX1800

4,490 L
 

Xiaomi Mi Router AX9000

37,990 L
 

Xiaomi Mi Wi-Fi Range Extender Pro

1,790 L
 

Xiaomi Mi WiFi Router 4A

3,490 L