Extender 300Mbps Universal Wi-Fi Range

1,990 L
 

Mini GBIC Module SM311LM

1,890 L
 

Mini GBIC Module SM311LS

1,890 L
 

Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit

2,790 L
 

TP-Link 150Mbps High Gain Wireless USB Adapter

1,290 L
 

TP-Link 150Mbps Wireless N Nano USB Adapter

990 L
 

Tp-Link 150Mbps Wireless N USB Adapter

890 L
 

Tp-link 150Mbps Wireless PCI Express Adapter

1,490 L
 
OFERTË ONLINE
- 20%
Ofertë!

Tp-Link 16-Port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount Switch

7,990 L
Kurseni: 2,000 L

Tp-Link 24-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch

16,990 L
 

Tp-Link 300Mbps Wireless N Ceiling Mount Access Point

4,990 L
 

Tp-Link 300Mbps Wireless N Ceiling Mount Access Point EAP110

3,990 L
 

TP-Link 300Mbps Wireless N Router

2,490 L
 

Tp-Link 300Mbps Wireless N Usb Adapter

1,290 L
 

TP-Link 300Mbps Wireless N Wall-Plate Access Point

4,990 L
 

TP-Link 5-Port 10/100 Mbps Desktop Switch TL-SF1005D

1,490 L
 

TP-Link 5-Port Desktop Switch

1,990 L
 

Tp-link 8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch

1,990 L
 

TP-Link 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch

2,490 L
 

TP-Link AC1200 Wireless Mu-Mimo Router

4,990 L
 

Tp-link AC1750 Wi-Fi Range Extender RE450

8,990 L
 

TP-Link Archer C24 Dual-Band Wi-Fi Router

2,990 L
 

TP-Link Archer C54 Dual-Band Wi-Fi Router

3,490 L
 

TP-Link Archer C64 Dual-Band Wi-Fi Router AC1200

4,490 L
 

Tp-Link CPE605 5GHz Outdoor CPE

6,490 L
 

TP-Link Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter

3,990 L
 

TP-Link High Power Wireless N Router 300Mbps

4,990 L
 

Tp-link Mesh Wi-Fi Range Extender AC750

3,290 L
 

Tp-link Multi-Mode Wi-Fi Router 300 Mbps

1,890 L
 

TP-Link Router N300

2,190 L
 

TP-Link USB Type-C to RJ45 Gigabit Network Adapter

1,990 L
 

TP-Link Wi-Fi Extender AC750

3,490 L
 

Tp-link Wi-Fi Range Extender AC750

3,290 L
 

Tp-Link Wireless MU-MIMO Gigabit Ceiling Mount Access Point

16,490 L
 

Universal Wi-Fi Range Extender 300Mbps

1,990 L
 

Wireless N Speed 300Mbps

1,990 L